timezones.de

08:08:41pm
Flag Colombia

Carepa
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

03:08pm:41
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:20.627
Latitude:7.7584900
Longitude:-76.6525500
Elevation:38m
Alternate names:Carepam