timezones.de

10:55:45pm
Flag Colombia

Pueblorrico
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

05:55pm:45
Friday14.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:5.327
Latitude:5.7917600
Longitude:-75.8410100
Elevation:1805m
Alternate names:Pueblorico, Pueblorricom