timezones.de

10:41:58pm
Flag Colombia

Urrao
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

05:41pm:58
Friday14.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:18.846
Latitude:6.3169600
Longitude:-76.1342000
Elevation:1815m
Alternate names:URR, Urraom