timezones.de

08:59:14pm
Flag Colombia

Campo de la Cruz
Colombia - Atlántico

Current local time:

03:59pm:14
Friday14.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Atlántico
Population:22.803
Latitude:10.3780800
Longitude:-74.8835600
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Campo de la Cruz, Kampo-de-la-Krus, Puerto Real de la Cruz, Кампо-де-ла-Крусm