timezones.de

07:16:50pm
Flag Colombia

Puerto Colombia
Colombia - Atlántico

Current local time:

02:16pm:50
Sunday21.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Atlántico
Population:26.227
Latitude:10.9877800
Longitude:-74.9547200
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Puerto Colombiam