timezones.de

07:18:53pm
Flag Colombia

Altos del Rosario
Colombia - Bolívar

Current local time:

02:18pm:53
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Bolívar
Population:5.220
Latitude:8.7944400
Longitude:-74.1658300
Elevation:25m
Alternate names:Altos del Rosariom