timezones.de

07:13:47pm
Flag Colombia

Córdoba
Colombia - Bolívar

Current local time:

02:13pm:47
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Bolívar
Population:6.597
Latitude:9.5861200
Longitude:-74.8270500
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Cordoba, Cordova, Córdoba, Teton, Tetónm