timezones.de

09:58:54pm
Flag Colombia

Pinillos
Colombia - Bolívar

Current local time:

04:58pm:54
Monday04.12.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Bolívar
Population:6.218
Latitude:8.9192500
Longitude:-74.4677100
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:Pinillosm