timezones.de

10:18:39pm
Flag Colombia

Santa Catalina
Colombia - Bolívar

Current local time:

05:18pm:39
Wednesday19.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Bolívar
Population:6.084
Latitude:10.6036100
Longitude:-75.2882400
Elevation:39m
Alternate names:Santa Catalinam