timezones.de

07:54:54pm
Flag Colombia

Belén
Colombia - Boyacá

Current local time:

02:54pm:54
Sunday21.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Boyacá
Population:5.411
Latitude:5.9889200
Longitude:-72.9125400
Elevation:2643m
Alternate names:Belen, Belen de Cerinza, Belén, Belén de Cerinzam