timezones.de

07:55:23pm
Flag Colombia

Pácora
Colombia - Caldas

Current local time:

02:55pm:23
Sunday21.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Caldas
Population:8.218
Latitude:5.5270800
Longitude:-75.4593000
Elevation:1809m
Alternate names:Pacora, Pácoram