timezones.de

03:49:20am
Flag Colombia

Risaralda
Colombia - Caldas

Current local time:

10:49pm:20
Saturday22.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Caldas
Population:5.421
Latitude:5.1664700
Longitude:-75.7659500
Elevation:1728m
Alternate names:Risaral'da, Risaralda, Rizaralda, Рисаральдаm