timezones.de

05:06:47pm
Flag Colombia

Planeta Rica
Colombia - Córdoba

Current local time:

12:06pm:47
Sunday21.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Córdoba
Population:37.297
Latitude:8.4115000
Longitude:-75.5850800
Elevation:88m
Alternate names:PLC, Planeta Rica, Planeta-Riki, Планета-Рикиm