timezones.de

06:52:23pm
Flag Colombia

Sahagún
Colombia - Córdoba

Current local time:

01:52pm:23
Sunday21.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Córdoba
Population:59.188
Latitude:8.9461700
Longitude:-75.4427500
Elevation:84m
Alternate names:Sahagun, Sahagúnm