timezones.de

11:32:43pm
Flag Colombia

Soacha
Colombia - Cundinamarca

Current local time:

06:32pm:43
Wednesday19.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cundinamarca
Population:313.945
Latitude:4.5793700
Longitude:-74.2168200
Elevation:2565m
Alternate names:Soacha, Soachu, Соачуm