timezones.de

05:38:41pm
Flag Colombia

Sopó
Colombia - Cundinamarca

Current local time:

12:38pm:41
Sunday21.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cundinamarca
Population:8.396
Latitude:4.9075000
Longitude:-73.9384000
Elevation:2584m
Alternate names:Sopo, Sopóm