timezones.de

05:02:22pm
Flag Colombia

Villapinzón
Colombia - Cundinamarca

Current local time:

12:02pm:22
Thursday30.11.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cundinamarca
Population:5.874
Latitude:5.2161700
Longitude:-73.5949000
Elevation:2728m
Alternate names:Villapinzon, Villapinzónm