timezones.de

08:28:56pm
Flag Colombia

Campoalegre
Colombia - Huila

Current local time:

03:28pm:56
Sunday21.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Huila
Population:22.568
Latitude:2.6848900
Longitude:-75.3231100
Elevation:537m
Alternate names:Campoalegre, Kampoalegre, Sevilla, Кампоалегреm