timezones.de

03:36:15pm
Flag Colombia

Gigante
Colombia - Huila

Current local time:

10:36am:15
Sunday21.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Huila
Population:9.829
Latitude:2.3867800
Longitude:-75.5473600
Elevation:808m
Alternate names:Gigantem