timezones.de

11:06:42pm
Flag Colombia

Neiva
Colombia - Huila

Current local time:

06:06pm:42
Friday14.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Huila
Population:352.855
Latitude:2.9273000
Longitude:-75.2818900
Elevation:461m
Alternate names:NVA, Neiva, Nejva, Нейваm