timezones.de

05:19:05pm
Flag Colombia

San Agustín
Colombia - Huila

Current local time:

12:19pm:05
Sunday21.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Huila
Population:9.481
Latitude:1.8788400
Longitude:-76.2672200
Elevation:1632m
Alternate names:San Agustin, San Agustínm