timezones.de

09:00:43pm
Flag Colombia

Puerto Yuca
Colombia - Meta

Current local time:

04:00pm:43
Friday14.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Meta
Population:5.029
Latitude:2.9383300
Longitude:-73.2083300
Elevation:212m
Alternate names:Puerto Rico, Puerto Yucam