timezones.de

09:05:36am
Flag Colombia

San Martín
Colombia - Meta

Current local time:

04:05am:36
Tuesday28.11.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Meta
Population:16.273
Latitude:3.6963700
Longitude:-73.6995700
Elevation:425m
Alternate names:San Martin, San Martínm