timezones.de

12:05:14am
Flag Colombia

Apía
Colombia - Risaralda

Current local time:

07:05pm:14
Wednesday19.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Risaralda
Population:6.940
Latitude:5.1064500
Longitude:-75.9431800
Elevation:1610m
Alternate names:Apia, Apíam