timezones.de

05:41:25pm
Flag Colombia

Santa Rosa de Cabal
Colombia - Risaralda

Current local time:

12:41pm:25
Sunday21.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Risaralda
Population:57.928
Latitude:4.8680600
Longitude:-75.6213900
Elevation:1691m
Alternate names:Santa Rosa, Santa Rosa Cabal, Santa Rosa de Cabal, Santa-Rosa-de-Kabal', Санта-Роса-де-Кабальm