timezones.de

07:53:35pm
Flag Colombia

Morroa
Colombia - Sucre

Current local time:

02:53pm:35
Sunday21.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Sucre
Population:4.949
Latitude:9.3334800
Longitude:-75.3054200
Elevation:167m
Alternate names:Morroam