timezones.de

07:16:27pm
Flag Colombia

Honda
Colombia - Tolima

Current local time:

02:16pm:27
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Tolima
Population:28.158
Latitude:5.2085600
Longitude:-74.7358400
Elevation:200m
Alternate names:Hondam