timezones.de

06:46:41pm
Flag Colombia

Ibagué
Colombia - Tolima

Current local time:

01:46pm:41
Sunday21.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Tolima
Population:421.685
Latitude:4.4388900
Longitude:-75.2322200
Elevation:1229m
Alternate names:Gorad Ibageh, Ibage, Ibague, Ibagué, Ibagė, abajy, ibage, yi wa ge, Ібаге, Горад Ібагэ, Ибаге, أباجي, اباگوۓ, იბაგე, イバゲ, 伊瓦格, 이바게m