timezones.de

07:13:07pm
Flag Colombia

Ortega
Colombia - Tolima

Current local time:

02:13pm:07
Sunday21.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Tolima
Population:6.871
Latitude:3.9361000
Longitude:-75.2216900
Elevation:393m
Alternate names:Ortegam