timezones.de

11:44:07pm
Flag Colombia

Tuluá
Colombia - Valle del Cauca

Current local time:

06:44pm:07
Monday04.12.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Valle del Cauca
Population:165.501
Latitude:4.0846600
Longitude:-76.1953600
Elevation:974m
Alternate names:Tulua, Tuluá, Tulúa, tu lu a, Тулуа, 图卢阿m