timezones.de

11:42:08am
Flag Comoros

Antsahé
Comoros - Anjouan

Current local time:

02:42pm:08
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Comoro
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Comoros (KM)
Federal State:Anjouan
Population:1.180
Latitude:-12.3563900
Longitude:44.5225000
Elevation:177m
Alternate names:Antsahe, Antsahém