timezones.de

12:09:09pm
Flag Comoros

Limbi
Comoros - Anjouan

Current local time:

03:09pm:09
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Comoro
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Comoros (KM)
Federal State:Anjouan
Population:1.037
Latitude:-12.2394400
Longitude:44.5052800
Elevation:380m
Alternate names:Limbim