timezones.de

06:36:17am
Flag Comoros

Patsi
Comoros - Anjouan

Current local time:

09:36am:17
Sunday26.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Comoro
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Comoros (KM)
Federal State:Anjouan
Population:1.498
Latitude:-12.1555600
Longitude:44.4372200
Elevation:284m
Alternate names:Patsi, Patsy, Wilsonm