timezones.de

05:00:47am
Flag Comoros

Bahani
Comoros - Grande Comore

Current local time:

08:00am:47
Sunday26.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Comoro
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Comoros (KM)
Federal State:Grande Comore
Population:1.272
Latitude:-11.6397200
Longitude:43.2841700
Elevation:350m
Alternate names:Bahanim