timezones.de

05:51:27am
Flag Comoros

Hantsindzi
Comoros - Grande Comore

Current local time:

08:51am:27
Sunday26.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Comoro
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Comoros (KM)
Federal State:Grande Comore
Population:2.004
Latitude:-11.4317800
Longitude:43.4110200
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:Hantsindzim