timezones.de

12:10:52pm
Flag Comoros

Itsandra
Comoros - Grande Comore

Current local time:

03:10pm:52
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Comoro
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Comoros (KM)
Federal State:Grande Comore
Population:3.168
Latitude:-11.6711100
Longitude:43.2547200
Elevation:26m
Alternate names:Itsandha, Itsandram