timezones.de

05:59:20am
Flag Comoros

Nioumamilima
Comoros - Grande Comore

Current local time:

08:59am:20
Sunday26.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Comoro
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Comoros (KM)
Federal State:Grande Comore
Population:1.068
Latitude:-11.8511100
Longitude:43.4372200
Elevation:766m
Alternate names:Nioumamilimam