timezones.de

11:12:46am
Flag Comoros

Séléa
Comoros - Grande Comore

Current local time:

02:12pm:46
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Comoro
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Comoros (KM)
Federal State:Grande Comore
Population:1.662
Latitude:-11.7844400
Longitude:43.2608300
Elevation:24m
Alternate names:Selea, Séléam