timezones.de

05:58:20am
Flag Comoros

Singani
Comoros - Grande Comore

Current local time:

08:58am:20
Sunday26.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Comoro
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Comoros (KM)
Federal State:Grande Comore
Population:2.309
Latitude:-11.8455600
Longitude:43.3091700
Elevation:107m
Alternate names:Singanim