timezones.de

12:21:18pm
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Touba
Côte d'Ivoire - Bafing

Current local time:

12:21pm:18
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Bafing
Population:27.504
Latitude:8.2833300
Longitude:-7.6833300
Elevation:470m
Alternate names:TOZ, Touba, Tubam