timezones.de

10:26:00am
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

San-Pédro
Côte d'Ivoire - Bas-Sassandra

Current local time:

10:26am:00
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Bas-Sassandra
Population:196.751
Latitude:4.7485100
Longitude:-6.6363000
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:San-Pedro, San-Pédrom