timezones.de

10:54:53am
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Biankouma
Côte d'Ivoire - Dix-Huit Montagnes

Current local time:

10:54am:53
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Dix-Huit Montagnes
Population:22.868
Latitude:7.7390900
Longitude:-7.6137700
Elevation:538m
Alternate names:Biankoumam