timezones.de

12:12:27pm
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Danané
Côte d'Ivoire - Dix-Huit Montagnes

Current local time:

12:12pm:27
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Dix-Huit Montagnes
Population:53.808
Latitude:7.2595700
Longitude:-8.1549800
Elevation:347m
Alternate names:Danane, Danané, Fort Hittos, Дананеm