timezones.de

12:19:30pm
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Dimbokro
Côte d'Ivoire - Lacs

Current local time:

12:19pm:30
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Lacs
Population:67.349
Latitude:6.6467800
Longitude:-4.7051900
Elevation:94m
Alternate names:DIM, Dimbokrom