timezones.de

12:20:50pm
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Adzopé
Côte d'Ivoire - Lagunes

Current local time:

12:20pm:50
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Lagunes
Population:61.884
Latitude:6.1069400
Longitude:-3.8619400
Elevation:109m
Alternate names:Adzope, Adzopé, Адзопеm