timezones.de

11:47:22am
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Alépé
Côte d'Ivoire - Lagunes

Current local time:

11:47am:22
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Lagunes
Population:0
Latitude:5.5004000
Longitude:-3.6630800
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Alepe, Alépé, Little Alepem