timezones.de

10:51:02am
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Azaguié
Côte d'Ivoire - Lagunes

Current local time:

10:51am:02
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Lagunes
Population:0
Latitude:5.6298400
Longitude:-4.0820400
Elevation:81m
Alternate names:Azaguie, Azaguiém