timezones.de

10:47:05am
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Bingerville
Côte d'Ivoire - Lagunes

Current local time:

10:47am:05
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Lagunes
Population:50.694
Latitude:5.3558100
Longitude:-3.8853700
Elevation:59m
Alternate names:Bingervillem