timezones.de

10:53:35am
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Dabou
Côte d'Ivoire - Lagunes

Current local time:

10:53am:35
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Lagunes
Population:69.661
Latitude:5.3255600
Longitude:-4.3768500
Elevation:21m
Alternate names:Dab, Dabou, Dabu, Дабm