timezones.de

11:58:13am
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Jacqueville
Côte d'Ivoire - Lagunes

Current local time:

11:58am:13
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Lagunes
Population:0
Latitude:5.2051500
Longitude:-4.4146000
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Half Jack, Jackville, Jacqueville, Jaquevillem